Join us on Viber
The #1 Online Tech Retailer in Myanmar. မြန်မာနိုင်ငံ၏ #၁ အိုင်စီတီ အွန်လိုင်းစတိုး။

Networking

Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 To Ethernet Adapter (4X90S91830)

K30,932

MTM: 4X90S91830 Item Code: AC0010420 Lenovo ThinkPad USB3.0 To Ethernet Adapter Warranty: 1 Year Color: Black Connection Type: USB-A Brand: ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet Adapter, Publications Overview The ThinkPad USB3.0 to Ethernet...

EdiGreen Signal Board SB-1002W connect with Indoor or Outdoor

K1,560,701

PM2.5: Updated every ten seconds Humidity: Updated every ten seconds Temperature: Updated every ten seconds Message: Follows the Color Indicator Operating Temperature: 10°C ~ 60°C Dimensions: 466mm(W) x 336mm(H) x...

EdiGreen AirBox Air Quality Sensor AI-2002W (Indoor Use)

K519,078

Brand Name: Edimax Part Number: AI-2002W Package Dimensions: 7.8 x 5.9 x 6.5 inches Color: White Material: Plastic Item Package Quantity: 1 Maximum Weight Capacity: 1.4 Pound Batteries Required: No Warranty:...

EdiGreen AirBox Air Quality Sensor AI-1001W (Outdoor Use)

K345,476

Manufacturer: Edimax Item Weight: 1.3 pounds Package Dimensions: 6.8 x 4.9 x 3.5 inches Size: 6.75x5x3.5 Color: White Material: Plastic Item Package Quantity: 1 Maximum Weight Capacity: 1.4 Pounds Extension Length:...

Dahua Network Power Supply for IP System (VTNS1060)

K112,847

Network PoE power supply for IP System 230VAC-24VDC Power supply included Connect max 6 indoor devices with the Cat 5e/ Cat 6 cable Transfer the signal and power together Voltage:...

Prolink UTP CAT6 23U Cable Bare Copper Lan Cable (SN0070024)

K143,205

CONDUCTOR CONSTRUCTION: 1/0.530±0.005 (AWG) CONDUCTOR MATERIAL: BARE SOLID COPPER CONDUCTOR INSULATION MATERIAL: HDPE INSULATION OD: 0.98±0.05 (mm) AVERAGE THICKNESS: 0.21(REF) (mm) COLOUR 1P. BROWN & WHITE / BROWN 2P. BLUE...

Prolink Wireless AC NANO USB Adapter 650Mbps (DH-5103U)

K30,727

Stock Code: SN0070030 Wireless Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ac Wireless LAN: 1T1R mode Connect Type: USB2.0 Antenna: High-Gain 6dBi External Antenna Wireless Frequency: 2.4GHz / 5GHz Wireless Data Rate: 11ac: Up to 433Mbps,...

Prolink AC650 Wireless USB Adapter (DH-5102U)

K22,204

Standard: IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ac standards Wireless LAN: 1T1R mode Connect Type: USB2.0 Antenna: Integrated Antenna Wireless Frequency: 2.4GHz / 5GHz Wireless Data Rate: 11ac: Up to 433Mbps11n: Up to 200Mbps11g: Up...

TRENDnet AC3000 Wireless Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN SMB Router (TEW-829DRU(A))

K595,465

Dual-WAN ports support load-balancing and fail-over modes 8 x Gigabit LAN ports, 1 x Console port SSL, IPsec, PPTP, and L2TP w/IPsec VPN support IEEE 802.1Q inter-VLAN routing Three concurrent...

TRENDnet 54Mbps Wireless G Broadband Router (TEW-432BRP)

K26,848

WAN: 1 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Port (Internet) LAN: 4 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX Port Connection Type: Dynamic IP, Static (Fixed) IP, PPPoE, PPTP, L2TP Supported Network Protocols: TCP/IP, NAT, PPPoE/PPTP/L2TP, HTTP,...

TRENDnet 54Mbps Wireless G PCI Adapter (TEW-423PI)

K8,957

Interface: 32-bit PCI 2.2 Bus Master Standards: IEEE 802.11b and IEEE 802.11g Antenna: 1 x 2dBi Detachable Dipole Antenna LED Indicator: Link Power Consumption: Receive Mode – 370mA, Transmit Mode...

TRENDnet 8-Port Rack Mount KVM Switch (TK-803R)

K277,769

8-port KVM switch with VGA and USB connection to computers Supports both USB and PS/2 connections to console port Controls up to 8 computers or servers. Supports both USB and...

TRENDnet Fiber Optic Stripping Tool (TC-FST)

K30,858

Strips outer jacket from 2.0 – 2.4mm fiber & 2.8 – 3.0mm fiber Strips loose tube fiber from 2.0 – 3.0mm Strips acrylate coating from 250µm fiber cable Strips 900µm...

TRENDnet Fiber Ratchet Crimp Tool (TC-FCT)

K49,007

Designed for crimping SC and ST fiber cables Durable rubberized grip for better control Ratcheting mechanism with lever release Heavy duty carbon steel construction Adjustable tension disc Crimps SC and...

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-1000MSC)

K118,054

SC-type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 550m (1800 ft.) 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode Supports port level SNMP management Functions as a stand alone...

D-Link 4G LTE Wireless N300 Router DWR-920

K92,238

High-speed 4G LTE/3G connection up to 150Mbps downlink/50Mbps uplink Wireless N with speeds up to 300Mbps Share a 4G LTE connection with up to 16 Wi-Fi devices Multiple 4G LTE...

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-1000S20)

K223,229

SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 20km 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode Supports port level SNMP management Functions as a stand alone converter or...

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-110S15)

K116,320

SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 15km (9.3 miles) 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode Functions as a stand alone converter or with...

TRENDnet 4-Port ADSL Modem Firewall Router (TW100-BRM504)

K137,791

Built-in 4-port 10/100Mbps Auto-Sensing Switch Supports most operating systems, such as Windows 95/98/ME/NT/2000/XP, Unix, and Mac Compliant with ITU-T G.dmt, G.lite and multi-mode for ADSL modems Support PPPoE, PPPoA and...

D-Link AC1300 Mesh Range Extender DRA-1360

K90,142

The EXO AC1300 Mesh Range Extender lets you extend your existing wireless network with high-speed dual-band AC1300 Wi-Fi. Place it anywhere in your home to eliminate Wi-Fi deadzones, and enjoy...

TRENDnet Rack Mount Kit (ETH-11MK)

K9,081

Mount an 11” wide switch to a 19” networking equipment rack Includes 2 metal angles and switch mounting screws Compatible with TRENDnet’s TEG-S16Dg and TEG-S24Dg The Rack Mount Kit, model...

TRENDnet Outdoor Arrestor Kit (TEW-ASAK)

K56,264

Supports dual band 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n and 5GHz 802.11a wireless devices Multi-strike capability and bi-directional protection helps protect devices from the erratic and unpredictable nature of lightning Color coded cable and...

TRENDnet 52-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch (TEG-524WS)

K744,395

48 x Gigabit ports 4 x shared Gigabit ports (RJ-45/SFP) Easy-to-use web-based management interface Supports IPv6, LACP, VLAN, QoS, and IGMP Snooping Bandwidth control per port Private and Voice VLAN...

Meeyi MY-A05 Two-way Window Intercom

K76,950

Simplex/duplex type Intercom way, the volume of the master station and substation can be controlled at the same time Ultra-thin substation, has kinds of fashions, appearance is smart Between the...

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart
Free Shipping for all orders over [money]
Almost there, add [money] more to get FREE SHIPPING!
Congratulations! You've got free shipping!

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note
Add A Gift Wrap

Do you want a gift wrap? Only

Add A Gift Wrap