Join us on Viber!
ICT.com.mmICT.com.mmICT.com.mm

Dahua PFT3920 SFP Fiber Modules

K56,000

လတ်တလောအခြေအနေတွင် နေ့စဥ်ငွေစျေးနှုန်းအပြောင်းအလဲရှိပါသဖြင့် ရောင်းစျေးအနည်းငယ်အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။ Optical Module Data Rate: 155Mbps Interface: LC Transmission Distance: 20km Transmission Medium: Single-mode Wavelength: 1550nm/1310n Sensitivity: ≤-32dBm Operating Voltage: 3.3V Output Power: -14dBm~-8dBm Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C Dimensions(WxDxH):... [Learn more]

Out of stock

  • လတ်တလောအခြေအနေတွင် နေ့စဥ်ငွေစျေးနှုန်းအပြောင်းအလဲရှိပါသဖြင့် ရောင်းစျေးအနည်းငယ်အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။
  • Optical Module
  • Data Rate: 155Mbps Interface: LC
  • Transmission Distance: 20km Transmission Medium: Single-mode
  • Wavelength: 1550nm/1310n Sensitivity: ≤-32dBm
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V Output Power: -14dBm~-8dBm
  • Working Temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
  • Dimensions(WxDxH): 13.7mm x56.5mm x8.95mm
  • Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors
  • Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)
  • Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps
  • Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)
  • Warranty: 1Year
  • Default Title
  • HIKVISION T100I Series Portable SSD 128GB (Pink)
Total price:K121,155
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note

Dahua PFT3920 SFP Fiber Modules

K56,000