Join us on Viber
The #1 Online Tech Retailer in Myanmar. မြန်မာနိုင်ငံ၏ #၁ အိုင်စီတီ အွန်လိုင်းစတိုး။
ICT.com.mmICT.com.mmICT.com.mm

MiKroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

K286,309

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible... [Learn more]

Out of stock

Brand: MiKroTikSKU: 106627N/ASee more: MiKroTik, Networking, New Arrivals, Products, ShopFilter by: Network Accessories, USD
  • S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections
  • Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well
  • Connector: Dual LC UPC
  • Data Rate: 10G
  • Distance: 10km
  • Format: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Default Title
  • UGREEN 18W USB Type C Quick PD 3.0 Fast Charger CD137-60449 (White)
  • Aoni 1080p FHD Webcam Camera With Built-in HD Microphone C33
Total price:K343,309 K329,509
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart
Free Shipping for all orders over [money]
Almost there, add [money] more to get FREE SHIPPING!
Congratulations! You've got free shipping!

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note
Add A Gift Wrap

Do you want a gift wrap? Only

Add A Gift Wrap

MiKroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

K286,309