Join us on Viber!
ICT.com.mmICT.com.mmICT.com.mm

Novker OTDR NK6000 Touch Screen Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

K1,660,561

လတ်တလောအခြေအနေတွင် နေ့စဥ်ငွေစျေးနှုန်းအပြောင်းအလဲရှိပါသဖြင့် ရောင်းစျေးအနည်းငယ်အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။ Original 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Multi-Function Optical Time domain Reflectpmeter 5mw touch screen fiber optic 7-inch full touchscreen Professional Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Dynamic Range: 35/33dB Testing Range: 3m to 140km Intelligent Events... [Learn more]

Out of stock

  • လတ်တလောအခြေအနေတွင် နေ့စဥ်ငွေစျေးနှုန်းအပြောင်းအလဲရှိပါသဖြင့် ရောင်းစျေးအနည်းငယ်အပြောင်းအလဲရှိနိုင်ပါသည်။
  • Original 1310/1550nm 35/33dB Multi-Function Optical Time domain Reflectpmeter 5mw touch screen fiber optic
  • 7-inch full touchscreen
  • Professional Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Dynamic Range: 35/33dB Testing Range: 3m to 140km
  • Intelligent Events Map (Similar to EXFO iOLM function)
  • Visual Fault Locator (VFL)
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Optical Light Source
  • Touch Screen & Touch Pen
  • Test Report Print Software or Save as PDF
  • Calibrate Certificate
  • SC FC ST LC Connectors
  • Stock Code: NK6000 
  • Default Title
  • HIKVISION T100I Series Portable SSD 128GB (Pink)
Total price:K1,725,716
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note

Novker OTDR NK6000 Touch Screen Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

K1,660,561