Join us on Viber
The #1 Online Tech Retailer in Myanmar. မြန်မာနိုင်ငံ၏ #၁ အိုင်စီတီ အွန်လိုင်းစတိုး။
ICT.com.mmICT.com.mmICT.com.mm

UBIQUITI Fiber Single-Mode SFP Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

K69,525

Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber Connector Type: (1) LC TX Wavelength: Blue 1310nm, Yellow 1550nm RX Wavelength: Blue 1550nm, Yellow 1310nm BIDi Data Rate: 1.25 bps SFP Cable Distance: 3 km Pack Optioms:... [Learn more]

Out of stock

Brand: UBIQUITISKU: 192858N/ASee more: New Arrivals, Products, Shop, UBIQUITI, Under 100kFilter by: USD
  • Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (1) LC
  • TX Wavelength: Blue 1310nm, Yellow 1550nm
  • RX Wavelength: Blue 1550nm, Yellow 1310nm
  • BIDi
  • Data Rate: 1.25 bps SFP
  • Cable Distance: 3 km
  • Pack Optioms: 1-Pair
  • Model: UF-SM-1G-S

Fiber Modules

UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

 

  • Default Title
  • UGREEN 18W USB Type C Quick PD 3.0 Fast Charger CD137-60449 (White)
  • Aoni 1080p FHD Webcam Camera With Built-in HD Microphone C33
Total price:K126,525 K112,725
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart
Free Shipping for all orders over [money]
Almost there, add [money] more to get FREE SHIPPING!
Congratulations! You've got free shipping!

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note
Add A Gift Wrap

Do you want a gift wrap? Only

Add A Gift Wrap

UBIQUITI Fiber Single-Mode SFP Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

K69,525