Showing all 32 results

Filters ဘရန်း/ကာလာ...

Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC/2 Power Supply

K462,000

Ruijie RG-E-130 GE Adapter

K29,000

Ruijie RG-E-120 GE Adapter

K26,000

Logitech USB Multi-Device Wireless Reciever

K14,000

AUKEY CB-H30 4-Port USB3.0 Hub (Black)

K20,000

HP 45W Laptop AC Power Adapter (USB-C connector)

K71,000

Anitech B299BK USB Hub 4 Ports (Black)

K8,000

Anitech B330 USB Hub 3.0 4 Ports

K21,000

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

HDMI Splitter 1×4 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K35,000

HDMI Splitter 1×2 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K29,000

VGA Spliter 16 Port 350MHZ

K90,000

VGA Spliter 1×2 Port 200MHZ

K12,000

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector (US Plug)

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

K69,000

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

K69,000

TRENDnet Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Splitter (TPE-104GS)

K31,000

TRENDnet RP-TNC to RP-SMA Adapter (TEW-AMBA)

K13,000

Apacer DA110 Type-C to USB 3.1 Type-A Adapter

K16,000

Apacer A611 Type-C OTG Adapter

K13,000

TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector (Black)

K32,000

TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

K34,000

Tenda PoE30G-AT 1000Mbps Gigabit PoE Injector

K26,000

Tenda PoE 15F 100Mbps Single Port PoE Injector

K17,000

Tenda PoE 1500S Adapter

K28,000