Showing all 38 results

Filters ဘရန်း/အရောင်...

OC200 Omada Hardware Controller

K92,000

TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km) (TI-MGBS10)

K57,320

TRENDnet AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter(TEW-809UB)

K143,280

Apple USB to Ethernet Adapter (White)

K70,000

Apple Thunderbolt to FireWire Adapter (White)

K80,000

Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (White)

K80,000

Faceplate Single Port Cat 6

K2,940

Brother PA-BI-002 Optional Bluetooth V2.1 Module For P-950NW

K147,160

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-1000MSC)

K92,820

TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-1000S20)

K167,850

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (TFC-110S15)

K88,700

Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC/2 Power Supply

K449,750

Ruijie RG-E-130 GE Adapter

K29,240

Ruijie RG-E-120 GE Adapter

K18,920

HP 45W Laptop AC Power Adapter (USB-C connector)-4

K68,170

Anitech B299BK USB Hub 4 Ports (Black)

K8,000

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (US Plug)

HDMI Splitter 1×4 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K33,750

HDMI Splitter 1×2 Port Spliter 4K x 2K

K29,000

VGA Spliter 16 Port 350MHZ

K86,400

VGA Spliter 1×2 Port 200MHZ

K10,800

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki Multigigabit 802.3at PoE Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (UK Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power Over Ethernet Injector (EU Plug)

Cisco Meraki 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector (US Plug)

TRENDnet TFC-110MST 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

K66,870

TRENDnet TFC-110MSC 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

K66,870

TRENDnet Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Splitter (TPE-104GS)

K28,660

TRENDnet RP-TNC to RP-SMA Adapter (TEW-AMBA)

K10,920

TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector (Black)

K30,560

TRENDnet TPE-113GI Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector

K32,760

Tenda PoE30G-AT 1000Mbps Gigabit PoE Injector

K26,000

Tenda PoE 15F 100Mbps Single Port PoE Injector

K17,000

Tenda PoE 1500S Adapter

K28,000