Showing 1–44 of 64 results

Filters ဘရန်း/အရောင်...

UBIQUITI Advanced Device Management (CRM Point)

K203,280

UBIQUITI IsoBeam Isolator Radome for 620mm Dish Reflector (ISO-BEAM-620)

K165,000

UBIQUITI Universal Antenna Mount (UB-AM)

K10,560

UBIQUITI RocketDish Radome, 2′ (RAD-2RD)

K87,120

UBIQUITI RocketDish Radome, 3′ (RAD-3RD)

K143,880

UBIQUITI Single Mode Fiber Cable, 300ft (FC-SM-300)

K297,000

UBIQUITI Single Mode Fiber Cable, 200ft (FC-SM-200)

K237,600

UBIQUITI Single Mode Fiber Cable, 100ft (FC-SM-100)

K184,800

UBIQUITI Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G (UF-RJ45-10G)

K139,920

UBIQUITI PowerBeam Radome, 400mm (PBE-RAD-400)

K21,120

UBIQUITI NanoMount Pole Mount Kit

K9,240

UBIQUITI Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)

K29,040

UBIQUITI NanoStation Window Mount (NS-WM)

K27,720

UBIQUITI Fiber Multi-Mode SFP+ Module (UF-MM-10G)

K93,720

UBIQUITI Ethernet Surge Protector Generation 2 (ETH-SP-G2)

K25,080

UBIQUITI TOUGHCable RJ45 Connectors 100 Pcs (TC-CON-100)

K112,200

UBIQUITI TOUGHCable Carrier Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable Level 2, 1000 ft (TC-CARRIER)

K312,840

UBIQUITI TOUGHCable Pro Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable Level 1, 1000 ft (TC-PRO)

K240,240

UBIQUITI Fiber Multi-Mode SFP Module (UF-MM-1G)

K48,840

UBIQUITI Fiber Single-Mode SFP Module (UF-SM-10G)

K167,640

UBIQUITI Fiber Single-Mode SFP Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

K52,800

UBIQUITI airMAX Bullet M Titanium 5GHz Radio (BulletM5-Ti)

K216,480

UBIQUITI airMAX Bullet M Titanium 2.4GHz Radio (BulletM2-Ti)

K216,480

UBIQUITI airMAX Bullet M 5GHz Radio (BulletM5-HP)

K149,160

UBIQUITI airMAX Bullet M 2.4GHz Radio (BulletM2-HP)

K149,160

Xiaomi Mijia Smart WiFi Socket

K15,000

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key Controller Gen 2 Plus (UCK-G2-Plus)

K377,520

UBIQUITI airFiber 8×8 MIMO Multiplexer (AF-MPx8)

K253,440

UBIQUITI airFiber 4×4 MIMO Multiplexer (AF-MPx4)

K200,640

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key Controller Gen 2 (UCK-G2)

K366,960

UBIQUITI airFiber X 5GHz Conversion Kit (AF-5G-OMT)

K121,440

Manhattan USB-C 11-in-1 Triple-Monitor Docking Station with MST

K96,360 K91,080

TRENDnet TC-FP6D Faceplate Double

K2,640

TRENDnet TC-FP6 Faceplate Single

K2,250

Paramount M5 nuts and Screws (40sets/bag)

K19,780

Paramount Cat 6 – UTP Keystone Jack (180 Degree Toolless)

K3,960

Paramount Cat 6 RJ 45 Modular Plug

K26,370

Paramount Cat 6 Faceplate Kit Single Port

K3,960

Paramount Cat 6 Faceplate Kit Dual Port

K3,960

Motherboard Com Port

K12,600

UGREEN USB-C to USB 2.0 Print Cable 2m (Black) US241-50446

K15,000 K12,000

TOTOLINK PX1000 Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter

K12,400

Paramount CAT6 Patch Panel 24 ports (Unshielded)

K52,730

Nikomax STP Patch Panel 48 Port Cat6 110/Krone Type ,1U

K249,900