Apologies! Limited communication & delivery until further notice...
The #1 Online Tech Retailer in Myanmar. မြန်မာနိုင်ငံ၏ #၁ အိုင်စီတီ အွန်လိုင်းစတိုး။

MiKroTik

MikroTik RBwAP2nD Small Weatherproof Wireless Access Point

K78,069

Product Code: RBwAP2nD Architecture: MIPSBE CPU: QCA9533 CPU Core Count: 1 CPU Nominal Frequency: 650 MHz Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM: 64 MB Storage Size: 16 MB Storage Type:...

MikroTik RBcAP2nD Dual-Chain Access Point

K87,436

Product Code: RBcAP2nD Architecture: MIPSBE CPU: QCA9533 CPU Core Count: 1 CPU Nominal Frequency: 650 MHz Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM: 64 MB Storage Size: 16 MB Storage Type:...

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Gigabit Ethernet RouterBOARD

K215,250

Product Code: RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN Architecture: MIPSBE CPU: AR9344 CPU Core Count: 1 CPU Nominal Frequency: 600 MHz Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM: 128 MB Storage Size: 128 MB Storage Type:...

MikroTik RB1100x4 Gigabit Ethernet Router

K488,570

MikroTik ကထုတ်လုပ်ထားတဲ့ RB1100x4 Gigabit Ethernet Router ဟာ 1.4 GHz ရှိတဲ့ Cortex A15 cores (၄)ခု ပါတဲ့ CPU ကို တပ်ဆင်ထားပြီး အမြင့်ဆုံးစွမ်းဆောင်ရည် 7.5Gbps အထိ ရရှိနိုင်ပါတယ်။ IPsec Hardware Acceleration ပါဝင်တဲ့အတွက် ပိုမိုမြန်ဆန်မှုရှိပြီး AES128 နဲ့ဆိုရင် 2.2...

MikroTik RB1100Dx4 Dude Edition Router

K578,021

Product Code: RB1100Dx4 Architecture: ARM 32bit CPU: AL21400 CPU Core Count: 4 CPU Nominal Frequency: 1.4 GHz Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM: 1 GB Storage Size: 128 MB Storage...

MikroTik CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Gigabit Ethernet Router

K646,944

Product Code: CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM Architecture: ARM 32bit CPU: 98DX3236 CPU Core Count: 1 CPU Nominal Frequency: 800 MHz Operating System: RouterOS/SwitchOS Size of RAM: 512 MB Storage Size: 16 MB Storage...

MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM Gigabit Ethernet Router Switch

K624,824

Product Code: CRS328-24P-4S+RM Architecture: ARM 32bit CPU: 98DX3236 CPU Core Count: 1 CPU Nominal Frequency: 800 MHz Operating System: RouterOS/SwitchOS Size of RAM: 512 MB Storage Size: 16 MB Storage...

MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RAM Cloud Router Switch

K340,357

Product Code: CRS326-24G-2S+RM, Architecture: ARM 32bit, CPU: 98DX3236, CPU Core Count: 1, CPU Nominal Frequency: 800 MHz, Operating System: RouterOS/SwitchOS, Size of RAM: 512 MB, Storage Size: 16 MB, Storage...

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+ Cloud Core Router

K1,916,685

10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 8, SFP DDMI: Yes, SFP+ Ports: 2, Memory Card Type: microSD, Memory Cards: 1, Serial Port: RJ45, Number of USB Ports: Yes, USB Slot Type: USB Type...

MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S Cloud Core Router

K1,741,354

10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 12, Serial Port: RJ45, Number of USB Ports: 1, USB Power Reset: Yes, USB Slot Type: USB Type A, Max USB Current (A): 1, CPU Temperature: Monitor:...

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC Cloud Core Router

K806,452

10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 7, Ethernet Combo Ports: 1, SFP+ports: 1, Numberof SIM Slots: 1 Smart Card, Memory Card Type: microSD, Memory Cards: 1, Serial Port: RS232, Number of USB Ports:...

MiKroTik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

K250,558

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units...

MiKroTik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ Transceiver

K93,250

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units...

MiKroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac Dual Band Wall/Ceiling AP

K133,152

The cAP ac is a very capable and powerful wireless access point that looks beautiful on both walls and ceilings. The concurrent dual band wireless radio supports dual chain 2...

MiKroTik RB931-2nD hAP mini Wireless Access Point

K37,504

The hAP mini is a small 2GHz wireless access point for home or small offices. It has three ports, which are configured as one Internet port and two LAN ports,...

MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM Gigabit Port Switch

K345,000

Non-blocking Layer 2 switching capacity 16K host table IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs Port isolation Port security Broadcast storm control Port mirroring of ingress/egress traffic Rapid Spanning...

MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

K250,000

Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages. Our CRS series combines...

MikroTik RB3011UiAS-RM Ethernet Routerboard

K295,000

The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided...

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Ethernet Router

K215,000

Atheros AR9344 600MHz 64MB DDR SDRAM onboard memory 128MB DDR SDRAM onboard memory Five 10/100 Mbit Fast Ethernet ports with Auto-MDI/X Five 10/100/1000 Mbit Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto-MDI/X Reset...

MikroTik RB951G-2HnD 5-Port Gigabit Wireless AP

K138,000

The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports, one USB 2.0 port and a...

MikroTik RB750Gr3 hEX Gigabit Ethernet Router

K102,000

hEX is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not required. The device has a full size USB port. This new updated revision of the...

MikroTik RB750Gr2 hEX Gigabit Ethernet Router

K82,000

The hEX is a small five port Gigabit ethernet router in a nice plastic case for managing your wired SOHO network. The unit is equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU,...

MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC home Access Point lite

K53,000

Order code: RB941-2nD-TC CPU: QCA9533 650MHz CPU Memory: 32MB DDR RAM Ethernet: 4x 10/100 Mbit/s Ethernet with Auto-MDI/X Wireless cards: Onboard dual chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n QCA9533 wireless module; 10kV ESD...

MiKorTik CRS125-24G-1S-IN 24x Gigabit Ethernet layer 3 Smart Switch

K340,000

Product code: CRS125-24G-1S-IN Architecture: MIPSBE CPU: AR9344 CPU core count: 1 Dimensions: 285 x 144 x 44 mm License level: 5 Operating System: RouterOS Size of RAM: 128MB Storage size:...

Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart
Free Shipping for all orders over [money]
Almost there, add [money] more to get FREE SHIPPING!
Congratulations! You've got free shipping!

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note
Add A Gift Wrap

Do you want a gift wrap? Only

Add A Gift Wrap