Apologies! Limited delivery & services...
The #1 Online Tech Retailer in Myanmar. မြန်မာနိုင်ငံ၏ #၁ အိုင်စီတီ အွန်လိုင်းစတိုး။
ICT.com.mmICT.com.mmICT.com.mm

TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km) (TI-MGBS10)

K69,992

Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Optical Output Power: -9 ~ -3 dBm Distance: 10km (6.2 mi.) Special Features: Hot pluggable Metal enclosure Sensitivity: -23 dBm Power: Consumption: 1W Operating Temperature :... [Learn more]

Out of stock

  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Optical Output Power: -9 ~ -3 dBm
  • Distance: 10km (6.2 mi.)
  • Special Features: Hot pluggable
  • Metal enclosure
  • Sensitivity: -23 dBm
  • Power: Consumption: 1W
  • Operating Temperature : -40 – 85 °C (-40 – 185 °F)
  • Operating Humidity: Max. 95% non-condensing
  • Dimensions: 57 x 13 x 8.5 mm (2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 in.)
  • Weight: 19 g (0.67 oz.)
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
  • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant
  • Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant
  • Wide operating temperature range of -40°– 85 °C (-40° – 185 °F)
  • Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps
  • Transmission distance of up to 10km (6.2 miles)
  • Low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design
  • Supports 1310nm single-mode network transmissions
  • Duplex LC optical interface
  • Low power consumption
  • Default Title
  • UGREEN 18W USB Type C Quick PD 3.0 Fast Charger CD137-60449 (White)
  • STAR UPS 650VA (Plastic)
  • Aoni 1080p FHD Webcam Camera With Built-in HD Microphone C33
Total price:K165,992 K149,192
Sunday,Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday
January,February,March,April,May,June,July,August,September,October,November,December
Not enough items available. Only [max] left.
Browse WishlistRemove Wishlist
Shopping cart
Free Shipping for all orders over [money]
Almost there, add [money] more to get FREE SHIPPING!
Congratulations! You've got free shipping!

Your cart is empty.

Return To Shop

Add Order NoteEdit Order Note
Add A Gift Wrap

Do you want a gift wrap? Only

Add A Gift Wrap

TRENDnet 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km) (TI-MGBS10)

K69,992